LocalBasket Main Logo
Home

ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ Β' ΕΣΚΑ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ 1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ


prev

1ος Γύρος (11/10/2012)
1η Αγωνιστική

ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΚΑΚΙ81 - 61ΑΧΑΡΝΗΣ ΛΦΜ
ΑΟΝ ΠΑΛΑΤΙΑΝΗΣ70 - 67ΦΕΑ Ν.Φ.
ΑΘΗΝΑΙΚΟΣ ΑΣ78 - 65ΓΑΟ ΚΟΥΚΟΥΒΑΟΥΝΩΝ
ΝΕΦΟ ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΣ64 - 59ΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ
ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΓ.ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ56 - 62ΑΟ ΚΑΡΕΑ
ΓΣ ΔΑΦΝΗ ΔΑΦΝΙΟΥ57 - 80ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΠΑΠ.
ΑΟ ΘΡΑΚΟΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΩΝ - ΡΕΠΟ

1ος Γύρος (18/10/2012)
2η Αγωνιστική

ΦΕΑ Ν.Φ.76 - 69ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΚΑΚΙ
ΓΑΟ ΚΟΥΚΟΥΒΑΟΥΝΩΝ59 - 54ΑΟΝ ΠΑΛΑΤΙΑΝΗΣ
ΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ71 - 64ΑΘΗΝΑΙΚΟΣ ΑΣ
ΑΟ ΚΑΡΕΑ61 - 64ΝΕΦΟ ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΣ
ΑΟ ΘΡΑΚΟΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΩΝ67 - 59ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΓ.ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ
ΑΧΑΡΝΗΣ ΛΦΜ62 - 67ΓΣ ΔΑΦΝΗ ΔΑΦΝΙΟΥ
ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΠΑΠ. - ΡΕΠΟ

1ος Γύρος (25/10/2012)
3η Αγωνιστική

ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΚΑΚΙ0 - 0ΓΑΟ ΚΟΥΚΟΥΒΑΟΥΝΩΝ
ΑΟΝ ΠΑΛΑΤΙΑΝΗΣ51 - 52ΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ
ΑΘΗΝΑΙΚΟΣ ΑΣ63 - 64ΑΟ ΚΑΡΕΑ
ΝΕΦΟ ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΣ73 - 63ΑΟ ΘΡΑΚΟΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΩΝ
ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΓ.ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ66 - 65ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΠΑΠ.
ΑΧΑΡΝΗΣ ΛΦΜ53 - 60ΦΕΑ Ν.Φ.
ΓΣ ΔΑΦΝΗ ΔΑΦΝΙΟΥ - ΡΕΠΟ

1ος Γύρος (01/11/2012)
4η Αγωνιστική

ΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ66 - 50ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΚΑΚΙ
ΑΟ ΚΑΡΕΑ66 - 56ΑΟΝ ΠΑΛΑΤΙΑΝΗΣ
ΑΟ ΘΡΑΚΟΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΩΝ76 - 75ΑΘΗΝΑΙΚΟΣ ΑΣ
ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΠΑΠ.75 - 80ΝΕΦΟ ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΣ
ΓΣ ΔΑΦΝΗ ΔΑΦΝΙΟΥ70 - 60ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΓ.ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ
ΓΑΟ ΚΟΥΚΟΥΒΑΟΥΝΩΝ57 - 53ΦΕΑ Ν.Φ.
ΑΧΑΡΝΗΣ ΛΦΜ - ΡΕΠΟ

1ος Γύρος (08/11/2012)
5η Αγωνιστική

ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΚΑΚΙ62 - 70ΑΟ ΚΑΡΕΑ
ΑΟΝ ΠΑΛΑΤΙΑΝΗΣ73 - 48ΑΟ ΘΡΑΚΟΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΩΝ
ΑΘΗΝΑΙΚΟΣ ΑΣ84 - 81ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΠΑΠ.
ΝΕΦΟ ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΣ73 - 63ΓΣ ΔΑΦΝΗ ΔΑΦΝΙΟΥ
ΑΧΑΡΝΗΣ ΛΦΜ54 - 69ΓΑΟ ΚΟΥΚΟΥΒΑΟΥΝΩΝ
ΦΕΑ Ν.Φ.59 - 65ΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ
ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΓ.ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ - ΡΕΠΟ

1ος Γύρος (15/11/2012)
6η Αγωνιστική

ΑΟ ΘΡΑΚΟΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΩΝ50 - 55ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΚΑΚΙ
ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΠΑΠ.67 - 58ΑΟΝ ΠΑΛΑΤΙΑΝΗΣ
ΓΣ ΔΑΦΝΗ ΔΑΦΝΙΟΥ63 - 61ΑΘΗΝΑΙΚΟΣ ΑΣ
ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΓ.ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ50 - 55ΑΧΑΡΝΗΣ ΛΦΜ
ΑΟ ΚΑΡΕΑ65 - 60ΦΕΑ Ν.Φ.
ΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ62 - 50ΓΑΟ ΚΟΥΚΟΥΒΑΟΥΝΩΝ
ΝΕΦΟ ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΣ - ΡΕΠΟ

1ος Γύρος (22/11/2012)
7η Αγωνιστική

ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΚΑΚΙ0 - 0ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΠΑΠ.
ΑΟΝ ΠΑΛΑΤΙΑΝΗΣ68 - 71ΓΣ ΔΑΦΝΗ ΔΑΦΝΙΟΥ
ΝΕΦΟ ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΣ58 - 61ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΓ.ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ
ΑΧΑΡΝΗΣ ΛΦΜ46 - 72ΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ
ΦΕΑ Ν.Φ.78 - 66ΑΟ ΘΡΑΚΟΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΩΝ
ΓΑΟ ΚΟΥΚΟΥΒΑΟΥΝΩΝ54 - 66ΑΟ ΚΑΡΕΑ
ΑΘΗΝΑΙΚΟΣ ΑΣ - ΡΕΠΟ

1ος Γύρος (29/11/2012)
8η Αγωνιστική

ΓΣ ΔΑΦΝΗ ΔΑΦΝΙΟΥ60 - 63ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΚΑΚΙ
ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΓ.ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ79 - 75ΑΘΗΝΑΙΚΟΣ ΑΣ
ΝΕΦΟ ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΣ56 - 58ΑΧΑΡΝΗΣ ΛΦΜ
ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΠΑΠ.60 - 57ΦΕΑ Ν.Φ.
ΑΟ ΘΡΑΚΟΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΩΝ64 - 53ΓΑΟ ΚΟΥΚΟΥΒΑΟΥΝΩΝ
ΑΟ ΚΑΡΕΑ51 - 67ΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ
ΑΟΝ ΠΑΛΑΤΙΑΝΗΣ - ΡΕΠΟ

1ος Γύρος (06/12/2012)
9η Αγωνιστική

ΑΟΝ ΠΑΛΑΤΙΑΝΗΣ73 - 60ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΓ.ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ
ΑΘΗΝΑΙΚΟΣ ΑΣ73 - 78ΝΕΦΟ ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΣ
ΑΧΑΡΝΗΣ ΛΦΜ62 - 69ΑΟ ΚΑΡΕΑ
ΦΕΑ Ν.Φ.65 - 58ΓΣ ΔΑΦΝΗ ΔΑΦΝΙΟΥ
ΓΑΟ ΚΟΥΚΟΥΒΑΟΥΝΩΝ60 - 74ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΠΑΠ.
ΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ80 - 66ΑΟ ΘΡΑΚΟΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΩΝ
ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΚΑΚΙ - ΡΕΠΟ

1ος Γύρος (13/12/2012)
10η Αγωνιστική

ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΓ.ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ61 - 57ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΚΑΚΙ
ΝΕΦΟ ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΣ42 - 75ΑΟΝ ΠΑΛΑΤΙΑΝΗΣ
ΑΘΗΝΑΙΚΟΣ ΑΣ61 - 64ΑΧΑΡΝΗΣ ΛΦΜ
ΓΣ ΔΑΦΝΗ ΔΑΦΝΙΟΥ42 - 48ΓΑΟ ΚΟΥΚΟΥΒΑΟΥΝΩΝ
ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΠΑΠ.63 - 55ΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ
ΑΟ ΘΡΑΚΟΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΩΝ53 - 49ΑΟ ΚΑΡΕΑ
ΦΕΑ Ν.Φ. - ΡΕΠΟ

1ος Γύρος (20/12/2012)
11η Αγωνιστική

ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΚΑΚΙ70 - 58ΝΕΦΟ ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΣ
ΑΟΝ ΠΑΛΑΤΙΑΝΗΣ62 - 56ΑΘΗΝΑΙΚΟΣ ΑΣ
ΑΧΑΡΝΗΣ ΛΦΜ76 - 53ΑΟ ΘΡΑΚΟΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΩΝ
ΦΕΑ Ν.Φ.68 - 44ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΓ.ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ
ΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ71 - 45ΓΣ ΔΑΦΝΗ ΔΑΦΝΙΟΥ
ΑΟ ΚΑΡΕΑ59 - 81ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΠΑΠ.
ΓΑΟ ΚΟΥΚΟΥΒΑΟΥΝΩΝ - ΡΕΠΟ

1ος Γύρος (10/01/2013)
12η Αγωνιστική

ΑΘΗΝΑΙΚΟΣ ΑΣ44 - 60ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΚΑΚΙ
ΑΟΝ ΠΑΛΑΤΙΑΝΗΣ62 - 52ΑΧΑΡΝΗΣ ΛΦΜ
ΝΕΦΟ ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΣ72 - 65ΦΕΑ Ν.Φ.
ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΓ.ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ52 - 53ΓΑΟ ΚΟΥΚΟΥΒΑΟΥΝΩΝ
ΓΣ ΔΑΦΝΗ ΔΑΦΝΙΟΥ63 - 61ΑΟ ΚΑΡΕΑ
ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΠΑΠ.82 - 71ΑΟ ΘΡΑΚΟΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΩΝ
ΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ - ΡΕΠΟ

2ος Γύρος (24/01/2013)
1η Αγωνιστική

ΑΧΑΡΝΗΣ ΛΦΜ - ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΚΑΚΙ
ΦΕΑ Ν.Φ. - ΑΟΝ ΠΑΛΑΤΙΑΝΗΣ
ΓΑΟ ΚΟΥΚΟΥΒΑΟΥΝΩΝ - ΑΘΗΝΑΙΚΟΣ ΑΣ
ΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ - ΝΕΦΟ ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΣ
ΑΟ ΚΑΡΕΑ - ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΓ.ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ
ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΠΑΠ. - ΓΣ ΔΑΦΝΗ ΔΑΦΝΙΟΥ
ΑΟ ΘΡΑΚΟΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΩΝ - ΡΕΠΟ

2ος Γύρος (31/01/2013)
2η Αγωνιστική

ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΚΑΚΙ - ΦΕΑ Ν.Φ.
ΑΟΝ ΠΑΛΑΤΙΑΝΗΣ - ΓΑΟ ΚΟΥΚΟΥΒΑΟΥΝΩΝ
ΑΘΗΝΑΙΚΟΣ ΑΣ - ΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ
ΝΕΦΟ ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΣ - ΑΟ ΚΑΡΕΑ
ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΓ.ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ - ΑΟ ΘΡΑΚΟΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΩΝ
ΓΣ ΔΑΦΝΗ ΔΑΦΝΙΟΥ - ΑΧΑΡΝΗΣ ΛΦΜ
ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΠΑΠ. - ΡΕΠΟ

2ος Γύρος (07/02/2013)
3η Αγωνιστική

ΓΑΟ ΚΟΥΚΟΥΒΑΟΥΝΩΝ - ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΚΑΚΙ
ΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ - ΑΟΝ ΠΑΛΑΤΙΑΝΗΣ
ΑΟ ΚΑΡΕΑ - ΑΘΗΝΑΙΚΟΣ ΑΣ
ΑΟ ΘΡΑΚΟΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΩΝ - ΝΕΦΟ ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΣ
ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΠΑΠ. - ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΓ.ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ
ΦΕΑ Ν.Φ. - ΑΧΑΡΝΗΣ ΛΦΜ
ΓΣ ΔΑΦΝΗ ΔΑΦΝΙΟΥ - ΡΕΠΟ

2ος Γύρος (14/02/2013)
4η Αγωνιστική

ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΚΑΚΙ - ΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ
ΑΟΝ ΠΑΛΑΤΙΑΝΗΣ - ΑΟ ΚΑΡΕΑ
ΑΘΗΝΑΙΚΟΣ ΑΣ - ΑΟ ΘΡΑΚΟΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΩΝ
ΝΕΦΟ ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΣ - ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΠΑΠ.
ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΓ.ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ - ΓΣ ΔΑΦΝΗ ΔΑΦΝΙΟΥ
ΦΕΑ Ν.Φ. - ΓΑΟ ΚΟΥΚΟΥΒΑΟΥΝΩΝ
ΑΧΑΡΝΗΣ ΛΦΜ - ΡΕΠΟ

2ος Γύρος (21/02/2013)
5η Αγωνιστική

ΑΟ ΚΑΡΕΑ - ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΚΑΚΙ
ΑΟ ΘΡΑΚΟΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΩΝ - ΑΟΝ ΠΑΛΑΤΙΑΝΗΣ
ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΠΑΠ. - ΑΘΗΝΑΙΚΟΣ ΑΣ
ΓΣ ΔΑΦΝΗ ΔΑΦΝΙΟΥ - ΝΕΦΟ ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΣ
ΓΑΟ ΚΟΥΚΟΥΒΑΟΥΝΩΝ - ΑΧΑΡΝΗΣ ΛΦΜ
ΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ - ΦΕΑ Ν.Φ.
ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΓ.ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ - ΡΕΠΟ

2ος Γύρος (28/02/2013)
6η Αγωνιστική

ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΚΑΚΙ - ΑΟ ΘΡΑΚΟΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΩΝ
ΑΟΝ ΠΑΛΑΤΙΑΝΗΣ - ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΠΑΠ.
ΑΘΗΝΑΙΚΟΣ ΑΣ - ΓΣ ΔΑΦΝΗ ΔΑΦΝΙΟΥ
ΑΧΑΡΝΗΣ ΛΦΜ - ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΓ.ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ
ΦΕΑ Ν.Φ. - ΑΟ ΚΑΡΕΑ
ΓΑΟ ΚΟΥΚΟΥΒΑΟΥΝΩΝ - ΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ
ΝΕΦΟ ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΣ - ΡΕΠΟ

2ος Γύρος (14/03/2013)
7η Αγωνιστική

ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΠΑΠ. - ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΚΑΚΙ
ΓΣ ΔΑΦΝΗ ΔΑΦΝΙΟΥ - ΑΟΝ ΠΑΛΑΤΙΑΝΗΣ
ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΓ.ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ - ΝΕΦΟ ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΣ
ΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ - ΑΧΑΡΝΗΣ ΛΦΜ
ΑΟ ΘΡΑΚΟΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΩΝ - ΦΕΑ Ν.Φ.
ΑΟ ΚΑΡΕΑ - ΓΑΟ ΚΟΥΚΟΥΒΑΟΥΝΩΝ
ΑΘΗΝΑΙΚΟΣ ΑΣ - ΡΕΠΟ

2ος Γύρος (21/03/2013)
8η Αγωνιστική

ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΚΑΚΙ - ΓΣ ΔΑΦΝΗ ΔΑΦΝΙΟΥ
ΑΘΗΝΑΙΚΟΣ ΑΣ - ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΓ.ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ
ΑΧΑΡΝΗΣ ΛΦΜ - ΝΕΦΟ ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΣ
ΦΕΑ Ν.Φ. - ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΠΑΠ.
ΓΑΟ ΚΟΥΚΟΥΒΑΟΥΝΩΝ - ΑΟ ΘΡΑΚΟΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΩΝ
ΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ - ΑΟ ΚΑΡΕΑ
ΑΟΝ ΠΑΛΑΤΙΑΝΗΣ - ΡΕΠΟ

2ος Γύρος (28/03/2013)
9η Αγωνιστική

ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΓ.ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ - ΑΟΝ ΠΑΛΑΤΙΑΝΗΣ
ΝΕΦΟ ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΣ - ΑΘΗΝΑΙΚΟΣ ΑΣ
ΑΟ ΚΑΡΕΑ - ΑΧΑΡΝΗΣ ΛΦΜ
ΓΣ ΔΑΦΝΗ ΔΑΦΝΙΟΥ - ΦΕΑ Ν.Φ.
ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΠΑΠ. - ΓΑΟ ΚΟΥΚΟΥΒΑΟΥΝΩΝ
ΑΟ ΘΡΑΚΟΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΩΝ - ΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ
ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΚΑΚΙ - ΡΕΠΟ

2ος Γύρος (04/04/2013)
10η Αγωνιστική

ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΚΑΚΙ - ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΓ.ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ
ΑΟΝ ΠΑΛΑΤΙΑΝΗΣ - ΝΕΦΟ ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΣ
ΑΧΑΡΝΗΣ ΛΦΜ - ΑΘΗΝΑΙΚΟΣ ΑΣ
ΓΑΟ ΚΟΥΚΟΥΒΑΟΥΝΩΝ - ΓΣ ΔΑΦΝΗ ΔΑΦΝΙΟΥ
ΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ - ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΠΑΠ.
ΑΟ ΚΑΡΕΑ - ΑΟ ΘΡΑΚΟΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΩΝ
ΦΕΑ Ν.Φ. - ΡΕΠΟ

2ος Γύρος (11/04/2013)
11η Αγωνιστική

ΝΕΦΟ ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΣ - ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΚΑΚΙ
ΑΘΗΝΑΙΚΟΣ ΑΣ - ΑΟΝ ΠΑΛΑΤΙΑΝΗΣ
ΑΟ ΘΡΑΚΟΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΩΝ - ΑΧΑΡΝΗΣ ΛΦΜ
ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΓ.ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ - ΦΕΑ Ν.Φ.
ΓΣ ΔΑΦΝΗ ΔΑΦΝΙΟΥ - ΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ
ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΠΑΠ. - ΑΟ ΚΑΡΕΑ
ΓΑΟ ΚΟΥΚΟΥΒΑΟΥΝΩΝ - ΡΕΠΟ

2ος Γύρος (18/04/2013)
12η Αγωνιστική

ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΚΑΚΙ - ΑΘΗΝΑΙΚΟΣ ΑΣ
ΑΧΑΡΝΗΣ ΛΦΜ - ΑΟΝ ΠΑΛΑΤΙΑΝΗΣ
ΦΕΑ Ν.Φ. - ΝΕΦΟ ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΣ
ΓΑΟ ΚΟΥΚΟΥΒΑΟΥΝΩΝ - ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΓ.ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ
ΑΟ ΚΑΡΕΑ - ΓΣ ΔΑΦΝΗ ΔΑΦΝΙΟΥ
ΑΟ ΘΡΑΚΟΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΩΝ - ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΠΑΠ.
ΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ - ΡΕΠΟ
next


Array