LocalBasket Main Logo
Home Β' ΕΣΚΑ 1ος ΌΜΙΛΟΣ ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ

ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ Β' ΕΣΚΑ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ 1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ


prev

1ος Γύρος (11/10/2012)
1η Αγωνιστική

ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΚΑΚΙ 81 - 61 ΑΧΑΡΝΗΣ ΛΦΜ
ΑΟΝ ΠΑΛΑΤΙΑΝΗΣ 70 - 67 ΦΕΑ Ν.Φ.- Ν.Χ.
ΑΘΗΝΑΙΚΟΣ ΑΣ 78 - 65 ΓΑΟ ΚΟΥΚΟΥΒΑΟΥΝΩΝ
ΝΕΦΟ ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΣ 64 - 59 ΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ
ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΓ.ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ 56 - 62 ΑΟ ΚΑΡΕΑ
ΓΣ ΔΑΦΝΗ ΔΑΦΝΙΟΥ 57 - 80 ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΠΑΠ.
ΑΟ ΘΡΑΚΟΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΩΝ  -  ΡΕΠΟ

1ος Γύρος (18/10/2012)
2η Αγωνιστική

ΦΕΑ Ν.Φ.- Ν.Χ. 76 - 69 ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΚΑΚΙ
ΓΑΟ ΚΟΥΚΟΥΒΑΟΥΝΩΝ 59 - 54 ΑΟΝ ΠΑΛΑΤΙΑΝΗΣ
ΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ 71 - 64 ΑΘΗΝΑΙΚΟΣ ΑΣ
ΑΟ ΚΑΡΕΑ 61 - 64 ΝΕΦΟ ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΣ
ΑΟ ΘΡΑΚΟΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΩΝ 67 - 59 ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΓ.ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ
ΑΧΑΡΝΗΣ ΛΦΜ 62 - 67 ΓΣ ΔΑΦΝΗ ΔΑΦΝΙΟΥ
ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΠΑΠ.  -  ΡΕΠΟ

1ος Γύρος (25/10/2012)
3η Αγωνιστική

ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΚΑΚΙ 0 - 0 ΓΑΟ ΚΟΥΚΟΥΒΑΟΥΝΩΝ
ΑΟΝ ΠΑΛΑΤΙΑΝΗΣ 51 - 52 ΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ
ΑΘΗΝΑΙΚΟΣ ΑΣ 63 - 64 ΑΟ ΚΑΡΕΑ
ΝΕΦΟ ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΣ 73 - 63 ΑΟ ΘΡΑΚΟΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΩΝ
ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΓ.ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ 66 - 65 ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΠΑΠ.
ΑΧΑΡΝΗΣ ΛΦΜ 53 - 60 ΦΕΑ Ν.Φ.- Ν.Χ.
ΓΣ ΔΑΦΝΗ ΔΑΦΝΙΟΥ  -  ΡΕΠΟ

1ος Γύρος (01/11/2012)
4η Αγωνιστική

ΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ 66 - 50 ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΚΑΚΙ
ΑΟ ΚΑΡΕΑ 66 - 56 ΑΟΝ ΠΑΛΑΤΙΑΝΗΣ
ΑΟ ΘΡΑΚΟΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΩΝ 76 - 75 ΑΘΗΝΑΙΚΟΣ ΑΣ
ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΠΑΠ. 75 - 80 ΝΕΦΟ ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΣ
ΓΣ ΔΑΦΝΗ ΔΑΦΝΙΟΥ 70 - 60 ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΓ.ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ
ΓΑΟ ΚΟΥΚΟΥΒΑΟΥΝΩΝ 57 - 53 ΦΕΑ Ν.Φ.- Ν.Χ.
ΑΧΑΡΝΗΣ ΛΦΜ  -  ΡΕΠΟ

1ος Γύρος (08/11/2012)
5η Αγωνιστική

ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΚΑΚΙ 62 - 70 ΑΟ ΚΑΡΕΑ
ΑΟΝ ΠΑΛΑΤΙΑΝΗΣ 73 - 48 ΑΟ ΘΡΑΚΟΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΩΝ
ΑΘΗΝΑΙΚΟΣ ΑΣ 84 - 81 ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΠΑΠ.
ΝΕΦΟ ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΣ 73 - 63 ΓΣ ΔΑΦΝΗ ΔΑΦΝΙΟΥ
ΑΧΑΡΝΗΣ ΛΦΜ 54 - 69 ΓΑΟ ΚΟΥΚΟΥΒΑΟΥΝΩΝ
ΦΕΑ Ν.Φ.- Ν.Χ. 59 - 65 ΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ
ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΓ.ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ  -  ΡΕΠΟ

1ος Γύρος (15/11/2012)
6η Αγωνιστική

ΑΟ ΘΡΑΚΟΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΩΝ 50 - 55 ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΚΑΚΙ
ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΠΑΠ. 67 - 58 ΑΟΝ ΠΑΛΑΤΙΑΝΗΣ
ΓΣ ΔΑΦΝΗ ΔΑΦΝΙΟΥ 63 - 61 ΑΘΗΝΑΙΚΟΣ ΑΣ
ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΓ.ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ 50 - 55 ΑΧΑΡΝΗΣ ΛΦΜ
ΑΟ ΚΑΡΕΑ 65 - 60 ΦΕΑ Ν.Φ.- Ν.Χ.
ΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ 62 - 50 ΓΑΟ ΚΟΥΚΟΥΒΑΟΥΝΩΝ
ΝΕΦΟ ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΣ  -  ΡΕΠΟ

1ος Γύρος (22/11/2012)
7η Αγωνιστική

ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΚΑΚΙ 0 - 0 ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΠΑΠ.
ΑΟΝ ΠΑΛΑΤΙΑΝΗΣ 68 - 71 ΓΣ ΔΑΦΝΗ ΔΑΦΝΙΟΥ
ΝΕΦΟ ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΣ 58 - 61 ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΓ.ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ
ΑΧΑΡΝΗΣ ΛΦΜ 46 - 72 ΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ
ΦΕΑ Ν.Φ.- Ν.Χ. 78 - 66 ΑΟ ΘΡΑΚΟΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΩΝ
ΓΑΟ ΚΟΥΚΟΥΒΑΟΥΝΩΝ 54 - 66 ΑΟ ΚΑΡΕΑ
ΑΘΗΝΑΙΚΟΣ ΑΣ  -  ΡΕΠΟ

1ος Γύρος (29/11/2012)
8η Αγωνιστική

ΓΣ ΔΑΦΝΗ ΔΑΦΝΙΟΥ 60 - 63 ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΚΑΚΙ
ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΓ.ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ 79 - 75 ΑΘΗΝΑΙΚΟΣ ΑΣ
ΝΕΦΟ ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΣ 56 - 58 ΑΧΑΡΝΗΣ ΛΦΜ
ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΠΑΠ. 60 - 57 ΦΕΑ Ν.Φ.- Ν.Χ.
ΑΟ ΘΡΑΚΟΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΩΝ 64 - 53 ΓΑΟ ΚΟΥΚΟΥΒΑΟΥΝΩΝ
ΑΟ ΚΑΡΕΑ 51 - 67 ΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ
ΑΟΝ ΠΑΛΑΤΙΑΝΗΣ  -  ΡΕΠΟ

1ος Γύρος (06/12/2012)
9η Αγωνιστική

ΑΟΝ ΠΑΛΑΤΙΑΝΗΣ 73 - 60 ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΓ.ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ
ΑΘΗΝΑΙΚΟΣ ΑΣ 73 - 78 ΝΕΦΟ ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΣ
ΑΧΑΡΝΗΣ ΛΦΜ 62 - 69 ΑΟ ΚΑΡΕΑ
ΦΕΑ Ν.Φ.- Ν.Χ. 65 - 58 ΓΣ ΔΑΦΝΗ ΔΑΦΝΙΟΥ
ΓΑΟ ΚΟΥΚΟΥΒΑΟΥΝΩΝ 60 - 74 ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΠΑΠ.
ΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ 80 - 66 ΑΟ ΘΡΑΚΟΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΩΝ
ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΚΑΚΙ  -  ΡΕΠΟ

1ος Γύρος (13/12/2012)
10η Αγωνιστική

ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΓ.ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ 61 - 57 ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΚΑΚΙ
ΝΕΦΟ ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΣ 42 - 75 ΑΟΝ ΠΑΛΑΤΙΑΝΗΣ
ΑΘΗΝΑΙΚΟΣ ΑΣ 61 - 64 ΑΧΑΡΝΗΣ ΛΦΜ
ΓΣ ΔΑΦΝΗ ΔΑΦΝΙΟΥ 42 - 48 ΓΑΟ ΚΟΥΚΟΥΒΑΟΥΝΩΝ
ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΠΑΠ. 63 - 55 ΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ
ΑΟ ΘΡΑΚΟΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΩΝ 53 - 49 ΑΟ ΚΑΡΕΑ
ΦΕΑ Ν.Φ.- Ν.Χ.  -  ΡΕΠΟ

1ος Γύρος (20/12/2012)
11η Αγωνιστική

ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΚΑΚΙ 70 - 58 ΝΕΦΟ ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΣ
ΑΟΝ ΠΑΛΑΤΙΑΝΗΣ 62 - 56 ΑΘΗΝΑΙΚΟΣ ΑΣ
ΑΧΑΡΝΗΣ ΛΦΜ 76 - 53 ΑΟ ΘΡΑΚΟΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΩΝ
ΦΕΑ Ν.Φ.- Ν.Χ. 68 - 44 ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΓ.ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ
ΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ 71 - 45 ΓΣ ΔΑΦΝΗ ΔΑΦΝΙΟΥ
ΑΟ ΚΑΡΕΑ 59 - 81 ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΠΑΠ.
ΓΑΟ ΚΟΥΚΟΥΒΑΟΥΝΩΝ  -  ΡΕΠΟ

1ος Γύρος (10/01/2013)
12η Αγωνιστική

ΑΘΗΝΑΙΚΟΣ ΑΣ 44 - 60 ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΚΑΚΙ
ΑΟΝ ΠΑΛΑΤΙΑΝΗΣ 62 - 52 ΑΧΑΡΝΗΣ ΛΦΜ
ΝΕΦΟ ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΣ 72 - 65 ΦΕΑ Ν.Φ.- Ν.Χ.
ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΓ.ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ 52 - 53 ΓΑΟ ΚΟΥΚΟΥΒΑΟΥΝΩΝ
ΓΣ ΔΑΦΝΗ ΔΑΦΝΙΟΥ 63 - 61 ΑΟ ΚΑΡΕΑ
ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΠΑΠ. 82 - 71 ΑΟ ΘΡΑΚΟΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΩΝ
ΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ  -  ΡΕΠΟ

2ος Γύρος (24/01/2013)
1η Αγωνιστική

ΑΧΑΡΝΗΣ ΛΦΜ  -  ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΚΑΚΙ
ΦΕΑ Ν.Φ.- Ν.Χ.  -  ΑΟΝ ΠΑΛΑΤΙΑΝΗΣ
ΓΑΟ ΚΟΥΚΟΥΒΑΟΥΝΩΝ  -  ΑΘΗΝΑΙΚΟΣ ΑΣ
ΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ  -  ΝΕΦΟ ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΣ
ΑΟ ΚΑΡΕΑ  -  ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΓ.ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ
ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΠΑΠ.  -  ΓΣ ΔΑΦΝΗ ΔΑΦΝΙΟΥ
ΑΟ ΘΡΑΚΟΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΩΝ  -  ΡΕΠΟ

2ος Γύρος (31/01/2013)
2η Αγωνιστική

ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΚΑΚΙ  -  ΦΕΑ Ν.Φ.- Ν.Χ.
ΑΟΝ ΠΑΛΑΤΙΑΝΗΣ  -  ΓΑΟ ΚΟΥΚΟΥΒΑΟΥΝΩΝ
ΑΘΗΝΑΙΚΟΣ ΑΣ  -  ΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ
ΝΕΦΟ ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΣ  -  ΑΟ ΚΑΡΕΑ
ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΓ.ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ  -  ΑΟ ΘΡΑΚΟΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΩΝ
ΓΣ ΔΑΦΝΗ ΔΑΦΝΙΟΥ  -  ΑΧΑΡΝΗΣ ΛΦΜ
ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΠΑΠ.  -  ΡΕΠΟ

2ος Γύρος (07/02/2013)
3η Αγωνιστική

ΓΑΟ ΚΟΥΚΟΥΒΑΟΥΝΩΝ  -  ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΚΑΚΙ
ΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ  -  ΑΟΝ ΠΑΛΑΤΙΑΝΗΣ
ΑΟ ΚΑΡΕΑ  -  ΑΘΗΝΑΙΚΟΣ ΑΣ
ΑΟ ΘΡΑΚΟΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΩΝ  -  ΝΕΦΟ ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΣ
ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΠΑΠ.  -  ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΓ.ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ
ΦΕΑ Ν.Φ.- Ν.Χ.  -  ΑΧΑΡΝΗΣ ΛΦΜ
ΓΣ ΔΑΦΝΗ ΔΑΦΝΙΟΥ  -  ΡΕΠΟ

2ος Γύρος (14/02/2013)
4η Αγωνιστική

ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΚΑΚΙ  -  ΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ
ΑΟΝ ΠΑΛΑΤΙΑΝΗΣ  -  ΑΟ ΚΑΡΕΑ
ΑΘΗΝΑΙΚΟΣ ΑΣ  -  ΑΟ ΘΡΑΚΟΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΩΝ
ΝΕΦΟ ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΣ  -  ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΠΑΠ.
ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΓ.ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ  -  ΓΣ ΔΑΦΝΗ ΔΑΦΝΙΟΥ
ΦΕΑ Ν.Φ.- Ν.Χ.  -  ΓΑΟ ΚΟΥΚΟΥΒΑΟΥΝΩΝ
ΑΧΑΡΝΗΣ ΛΦΜ  -  ΡΕΠΟ

2ος Γύρος (21/02/2013)
5η Αγωνιστική

ΑΟ ΚΑΡΕΑ  -  ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΚΑΚΙ
ΑΟ ΘΡΑΚΟΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΩΝ  -  ΑΟΝ ΠΑΛΑΤΙΑΝΗΣ
ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΠΑΠ.  -  ΑΘΗΝΑΙΚΟΣ ΑΣ
ΓΣ ΔΑΦΝΗ ΔΑΦΝΙΟΥ  -  ΝΕΦΟ ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΣ
ΓΑΟ ΚΟΥΚΟΥΒΑΟΥΝΩΝ  -  ΑΧΑΡΝΗΣ ΛΦΜ
ΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ  -  ΦΕΑ Ν.Φ.- Ν.Χ.
ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΓ.ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ  -  ΡΕΠΟ

2ος Γύρος (28/02/2013)
6η Αγωνιστική

ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΚΑΚΙ  -  ΑΟ ΘΡΑΚΟΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΩΝ
ΑΟΝ ΠΑΛΑΤΙΑΝΗΣ  -  ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΠΑΠ.
ΑΘΗΝΑΙΚΟΣ ΑΣ  -  ΓΣ ΔΑΦΝΗ ΔΑΦΝΙΟΥ
ΑΧΑΡΝΗΣ ΛΦΜ  -  ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΓ.ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ
ΦΕΑ Ν.Φ.- Ν.Χ.  -  ΑΟ ΚΑΡΕΑ
ΓΑΟ ΚΟΥΚΟΥΒΑΟΥΝΩΝ  -  ΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ
ΝΕΦΟ ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΣ  -  ΡΕΠΟ

2ος Γύρος (14/03/2013)
7η Αγωνιστική

ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΠΑΠ.  -  ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΚΑΚΙ
ΓΣ ΔΑΦΝΗ ΔΑΦΝΙΟΥ  -  ΑΟΝ ΠΑΛΑΤΙΑΝΗΣ
ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΓ.ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ  -  ΝΕΦΟ ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΣ
ΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ  -  ΑΧΑΡΝΗΣ ΛΦΜ
ΑΟ ΘΡΑΚΟΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΩΝ  -  ΦΕΑ Ν.Φ.- Ν.Χ.
ΑΟ ΚΑΡΕΑ  -  ΓΑΟ ΚΟΥΚΟΥΒΑΟΥΝΩΝ
ΑΘΗΝΑΙΚΟΣ ΑΣ  -  ΡΕΠΟ

2ος Γύρος (21/03/2013)
8η Αγωνιστική

ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΚΑΚΙ  -  ΓΣ ΔΑΦΝΗ ΔΑΦΝΙΟΥ
ΑΘΗΝΑΙΚΟΣ ΑΣ  -  ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΓ.ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ
ΑΧΑΡΝΗΣ ΛΦΜ  -  ΝΕΦΟ ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΣ
ΦΕΑ Ν.Φ.- Ν.Χ.  -  ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΠΑΠ.
ΓΑΟ ΚΟΥΚΟΥΒΑΟΥΝΩΝ  -  ΑΟ ΘΡΑΚΟΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΩΝ
ΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ  -  ΑΟ ΚΑΡΕΑ
ΑΟΝ ΠΑΛΑΤΙΑΝΗΣ  -  ΡΕΠΟ

2ος Γύρος (28/03/2013)
9η Αγωνιστική

ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΓ.ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ  -  ΑΟΝ ΠΑΛΑΤΙΑΝΗΣ
ΝΕΦΟ ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΣ  -  ΑΘΗΝΑΙΚΟΣ ΑΣ
ΑΟ ΚΑΡΕΑ  -  ΑΧΑΡΝΗΣ ΛΦΜ
ΓΣ ΔΑΦΝΗ ΔΑΦΝΙΟΥ  -  ΦΕΑ Ν.Φ.- Ν.Χ.
ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΠΑΠ.  -  ΓΑΟ ΚΟΥΚΟΥΒΑΟΥΝΩΝ
ΑΟ ΘΡΑΚΟΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΩΝ  -  ΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ
ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΚΑΚΙ  -  ΡΕΠΟ

2ος Γύρος (04/04/2013)
10η Αγωνιστική

ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΚΑΚΙ  -  ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΓ.ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ
ΑΟΝ ΠΑΛΑΤΙΑΝΗΣ  -  ΝΕΦΟ ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΣ
ΑΧΑΡΝΗΣ ΛΦΜ  -  ΑΘΗΝΑΙΚΟΣ ΑΣ
ΓΑΟ ΚΟΥΚΟΥΒΑΟΥΝΩΝ  -  ΓΣ ΔΑΦΝΗ ΔΑΦΝΙΟΥ
ΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ  -  ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΠΑΠ.
ΑΟ ΚΑΡΕΑ  -  ΑΟ ΘΡΑΚΟΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΩΝ
ΦΕΑ Ν.Φ.- Ν.Χ.  -  ΡΕΠΟ

2ος Γύρος (11/04/2013)
11η Αγωνιστική

ΝΕΦΟ ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΣ  -  ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΚΑΚΙ
ΑΘΗΝΑΙΚΟΣ ΑΣ  -  ΑΟΝ ΠΑΛΑΤΙΑΝΗΣ
ΑΟ ΘΡΑΚΟΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΩΝ  -  ΑΧΑΡΝΗΣ ΛΦΜ
ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΓ.ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ  -  ΦΕΑ Ν.Φ.- Ν.Χ.
ΓΣ ΔΑΦΝΗ ΔΑΦΝΙΟΥ  -  ΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ
ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΠΑΠ.  -  ΑΟ ΚΑΡΕΑ
ΓΑΟ ΚΟΥΚΟΥΒΑΟΥΝΩΝ  -  ΡΕΠΟ

2ος Γύρος (18/04/2013)
12η Αγωνιστική

ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΚΑΚΙ  -  ΑΘΗΝΑΙΚΟΣ ΑΣ
ΑΧΑΡΝΗΣ ΛΦΜ  -  ΑΟΝ ΠΑΛΑΤΙΑΝΗΣ
ΦΕΑ Ν.Φ.- Ν.Χ.  -  ΝΕΦΟ ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΣ
ΓΑΟ ΚΟΥΚΟΥΒΑΟΥΝΩΝ  -  ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΓ.ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ
ΑΟ ΚΑΡΕΑ  -  ΓΣ ΔΑΦΝΗ ΔΑΦΝΙΟΥ
ΑΟ ΘΡΑΚΟΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΩΝ  -  ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΠΑΠ.
ΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ  -  ΡΕΠΟ
next


Array